Medical Yellow Pages Health Care Search

Doctors, Nursing Homes, Home Health, Hospitals, Dialysis

Medicare, Laboratory (CLIA), Drug (NDC) & Billing Codes

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

JASON O LEE MD

Clinical and Laboratory Immunology

West Hartford, Connecticut

Provider NPI: 1760463400

Provider Information:
 JASON O LEE MD


Practice Location:
836 FARMINGTON AVENUE SUITE 207 WEST HARTFORD, CT 06119 US
Tel: 860-232-9911  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
CT038654
N207KI0005XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
CT038654

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
BLUE CROSS010038654CT0101
OV7942CT05
001386540CT05
00138654000CT05
PREFERRED ONE22482901
AETNA04351801
CONNECTICARE03865401
CIGNA117942400201
MEDICAID GROUP CAAC00439450801
OXFORDP266615101
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS CT - Page 1

1 CDL A Flatbed Driver - Local | Wallingford, CT Bridgeport, CT, USA Job Description TransForce is seeking professional Class A Flatbed Drivers in Wallingford, CT * $28.00 Per Hour Plus Benefits & Home Daily * Flatbed Experience Required * Must be Comfortable with ...... Apply Now>>

2 Membership Sales Ambassador - Full Time Wallingford, CT, USA BJ's Wholesale Club was the first retailer to introduce the warehouse club concept in the northeastern United States. Today, we're a multibillion dollar operation with more than 200 clubs in 17 ...... Apply Now>>

3 CDL-A Truck Driving Job Offers Today! (Earn $81,000-$95,000+/yr) - Quick Apply! Waterbury, CT, USA Receive CDL-A Truck Driver Job Offers Today - Earn $81-$95k+ and up per year! Quick Apply today, and get Hired! Hiring all driving experience levels. CDL-A Truck Drivers - Apply today and within 24 ...... Apply Now>>

4 CDL-A Truck Drivers Now (2 Yrs Exp Req.) Earn $81K-$95K+ a Yr! Quick Apply! Waterbury, CT, USA Now Hiring Professional CDL-A Drivers with at least 2+ years driving experience. Apply today and within 24 hours you'll receive multiple job offers. Earn $81,000-$95,000 and up per year based on ...... Apply Now>>

5 Sales Representative - Advertising Windham, CT, USA Uncapped Commission - Flexible FT Schedule - You Control Time Worked at Home or In Field Are you a top-level talent who wants the opportunity to control when you work, how much you earn, and how ...... Apply Now>>

6 Specialist, Customer Supply Chain Danbury, CT, USA This is Energizer Energizer Holdings is leading the charge to connect our brands, our people and the products we offer to the world more than anyone else. Together, we're creating a game plan for the ...... Apply Now>>

7 Dedicated Driver-Flex Southington, CT, USA * DRIVE FOR PYLE! * Pay: Guaranteed Minimum $330 per day or $1,650 per week with the opportunity to earn more Average Day Only 9.5 Hours $34.74/Hour - $38.42/Hour Equivalent A. Duie Pyle currently has ...... Apply Now>>

8 Drivers, CDL-A: HOME EVERY NIGHT! $10k Sign On Bonus! Norwich, CT, USA $10,000 Sign-on Bonus for Class A Drivers!Become a US Foods Driver!We want to Meet you! Please attend our on-site Hiring Event.Date: Saturday June 5th, 2021CALL FOR MORE DETAILSOffers will be made on ...... Apply Now>>

9 Truck Driver - CDL Class A - Earn up to $85K Annually - Penske Logistics West Granby, CT, USA Description: What's the Job? Ready to put your truck-driving career in high gear? Make the shift and fuel your career as a CDL Class A/Touch Freight Truck Driver for Penske. When you join Penske, you ...... Apply Now>>

10 Car Wash Attendant/ Customer Service Representative Rockville, CT, USA Mr. Sparkle is looking for! Successful candidates that are extremely motivated, have an outgoing, friendly personality and excellent communication skills- Bilingual a plus! Must love working outdoors ...... Apply Now>>

11 Associate Consumer Banker East Hartford, CT, USA If you're looking for a meaningful career, you'll find it here at Webster. Founded in 1935 by Harold Webster Smith, our focus has always been to put people first--doing whatever we can to help ...... Apply Now>>

12 Customer Success Senior Associate East Hartford, CT, USA We are seeking an experienced Customer Success Senior Associate to join our team. The Customer Success Senior Associate will be responsible for serving as the primary point of contact and will be ...... Apply Now>>

13 Omni Experience Ambassador - Part Time Stratford, CT, USA BJ's Wholesale Club was the first retailer to introduce the warehouse club concept in the northeastern United States. Today, we're a multibillion dollar operation with more than 200 clubs in 17 ...... Apply Now>>

14 Truck Driver - Home Daily Wilton, CT, USA CDL A Truck Drivers Needed - Home Daily/Every Other Day! Up To $7,500 Driver Sign On Bonus! We offer 100% paid health care, great home time and more! Call 866-365-0569 to speak with a recruiter! Join ...... Apply Now>>

15 CDL-A OTR Dry Van Truck Driver Norwalk, CT, USA CDL-A OTR Dry Van Truck Driver - Earn $75K a Year or More! Western Express is now hiring in your area. Whether you're an experienced driver or you're just starting your career, Western Express is the ...... Apply Now>>

16 CDL-A Truck Driver Home Weekly with HIGH MINIMUMS! Washington, CT, USA CDL-A Truck Driver Home Weekly with HIGH MINIMUMS! Western Express has HIGH PAYING REGIONAL truck driving opportunities now available for Flatbed truck drivers. You will stay close to home and have a ...... Apply Now>>

17 R0016865 - Part Time Apartment Trash Collector - Pickup Truck or Trailer Preferred Old Saybrook, CT, USA Valet Living is currently hiring for a Part Time Night Trash Collector in your local area. This is a great paying, part time evening hours job. Enjoy working outdoors, on your own, in a stress-free ...... Apply Now>>

18 CDL Class A Delivery Driver- 10k Sign On Bonus New Britain, CT, USA Hungry For A Better Truck Driving Career? Join The Martin Brower Private Fleet! Martin Brower, a leading supply chain solutions provider for restaurants around the world, is now hiring CDL-A truck ...... Apply Now>>

19 Hiring CDL A Truck Drivers - Weekly Pay! East Killingly, CT, USA GetTruckerJobs.com is recruiting experienced CDL-A drivers with a safe and clean record. We offer some of the best driving positions with a well-balanced life on the road, frequent home time, and ...... Apply Now>>

20 Canvasser Manchester CT Manchester, CT, USA LeafGuard is a well-established, successful and growing National home improvement Company. We are actively seeking energetic part-time Canvass Team Leaders. If you are looking for a reliable ...... Apply Now>>

21 Dedicated CDL-B Driver Southington, CT, USA Target W2 - $65k A. Duie Pyle currently has an opening for a Local Dedicated CDL-B Delivery Driver in Southington, CT! *** Hours: 1:00 AM - Noon - Tuesday thru Saturday *** (Click the red link below ...... Apply Now>>

22 Sales Representative Westbrook, CT, USA Sales Representatives Needed! Same Day Hire! W2 Employee! LeafGuard is hiring in-home Sales Representatives. We need Sales Representatives to run pre-set warm leads. No cold calling, no door knocking ...... Apply Now>>

23 Truck Drivers - CDL A Stamford, CT, USA PAY $1,200-$1,450 WEEKLY PAY $62,400-$75,400 AnnuallyTop CPM: 0.55 Effective Pay / Mile: $0.502 CDL A DRIVERS NEEDED Hometime: 2 Days Every Two Weeks Out DEDICATED ACCOUNT Now Hiring CDL Class A ...... Apply Now>>

24 Class A CDL - Dedicated truck driver - Ford Hartford, CT, USA Earn up to $0.46 per mile* and get home weekly as a Dedicated truck driver on this account with Ford, a multinational automaker. Haul 100% no-touch, drop-and-hook freight to maximize your miles every ...... Apply Now>>

25 Class A CDL - Dedicated Team truck driver - Ford Windsor Locks, CT, USA Team up with a partner to rack up big miles as a Dedicated account truck driver hauling auto parts for Ford, a multinational automaker. Get home weekly and earn up to $0.60 per mile* as you split ...... Apply Now>>

26 Customer Service Representative Windsor, CT, USA Customer Service Representative A well-known manufacturing facility is in search of an upbeat, energetic, service oriented Customer Service Representative with good phone skills and persona and ...... Apply Now>>

27 LOCAL CDL-A YARD JOCKEY - Enfield, CT- $5k Sign on Bonus Enfield, CT, USA Earn Great Hourly Pay Plus Benefits At Martin Brower! Local CDL-A Yard Jockey Martin Brower, a leading supply chain solutions provider for restaurants around the world, is now hiring CDL-A truck ...... Apply Now>>

28 Healthcare Account Manager Danbury, CT, USA JOB SUMMARY: Manages the security services and related operations provided to an assigned account including client service and problem resolution, service enhancement and expansion, new business ...... Apply Now>>

29 Need CDL-A Truck Driver Now, 06/19/2021, Reliable Home Time, Sign-On West Hartford, CT, USA CFI is Hiring Class-A Truck Drivers Excellent Pay and Benefits - Reliable Home Time $20,000 Sign-On for Teams, $5,000 Sign-On for Solo Drivers Recent CDL Grads Welcome! Ask About our Industry Leading ...... Apply Now>>

30 Need Dedicated CDL Truck Driver Now, 06/19/2021, Avg. $62,000-$92,000/Yr Norwich, CT, USA C.R. England is Hiring CDL-A Drivers for our Elite Dedicated Fleet Drivers Average Between $62k and $92k Per Year C.R. England is looking for Class-A drivers to apply to our Dedicated fleet! Benefits... Apply Now>>

31 Sales Agent - Consider a Career Change to Sales!" Danbury, CT, USA Customer Service - Career Change to Sales Forget what you think you know about insurance sales - this is no boring desk job. If you are self-motivated, persistent, and can communicate confidently ...... Apply Now>>

32 Sales - Customer Service Sales Background Wanted Milford, CT, USA Insurance Sales Agent Forget what you think you know about insurance sales - this is no boring desk job. CNO Financial Group Insurance Sales Representatives enjoy careers out of the ordinary. Whether ...... Apply Now>>

33 CDL-A TRUCK DRIVING OPPORTUNITIES OPEN NOW! Norwalk, CT, USA CDL A Out & Back Dry Bulk Runs Open Now With A&R Logistics! JOIN US NOW & YOU CAN START EARNING IN THE TOP 10% OF TRUCK DRIVER PAY NATIONWIDE. We think the best drivers should earn the best incomes ...... Apply Now>>

34 Account Executive Rocky Hill, CT, USA Account ExecutiveLocation, CT (On-Premises)Primary OfficeRocky Hill 101 Hammer Mill rd Rocky Hill, CT 06067 United States DurationFull TimeDesired EducationBachelorsDesired Experience 3-5 Years ...... Apply Now>>

35 Customer Service Representative Woodstock, CT, USA Advantage Resourcing is seeking a motivated individual with Customer Service skills with a manufacturing background for a premier company in Woodstock, CT. This candidate will interact with customers ...... Apply Now>>

36 Dedicated Driver Class A CDL South Windsor, CT, USA Class A CDL & Class A CDL Doubles openings available! Home Daily! BLACK HORSE CARRIERS,the 13thlargest Dedicated Fleet Provider in the U.S., has Full-Time opportunities forCLASS ADRIVERS in SOUTH ...... Apply Now>>

37 Need CDL Truck Driver Team Now, 06/19/2021, Earn up to 35 CPM/Driver Mansfield Depot, CT, USA Now Hiring CDL-A Team Drivers Top Pay as High as 35 CPM per Driver - 99% No Touch Freight Recent CDL School Graduates Welcome! We Raised Team Pay! New Pay Rate up to 70 CPM split Pay & Benefits * $3 ...... Apply Now>>

38 Shipping Clerk East Hartford, CT, USA This role is responsible for pulling inventory and packaging shipments. Shipping is a critical component of ensuring our customer satisfaction. Major Areas of Responsibilities: * Pull inventory and ...... Apply Now>>

39 CDL Truck Driver - Home Daily - Earn Up to $21.51/Hour + $5k Sign-On Mansfield Depot, CT, USA FreshPoint is Hiring CDL Class A Drivers for Delivery Routes Earn Up to $21.51/hr - $5,000 Sign-On Bonus Local Routes - Get Home Daily We offer our associates the opportunity to grow personally and ...... Apply Now>>

40 Lyft Driver - Earn up to $29/hr in Bridgeport, CT Old Greenwich, CT, USA Earn up to $29 per hour driving with Lyft in Bridgeport,CT What is Lyft? Lyft is a platform that connects drivers with individuals and organizations that need rides. Driving with Lyft is the perfect ...... Apply Now>>

2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10    Next »


TO CORRECT ERRORS ON THIS SITE CLICK HERE
© Coconut Island Software -- Go Mobile Today!
     contact      copyright stuff      privacy policy           Job Search by

Mobile Websites reach people who are On The Move!    >>  Call Now 805.225.4509