Medical Yellow Pages Health Care Search

Doctors, Nursing Homes, Home Health, Hospitals, Dialysis

Medicare, Laboratory (CLIA), Drug (NDC) & Billing Codes

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

DR. PIERRE PAUL GAGNON M.D.

Allergy

Alexandria, Virginia

Provider NPI: 1831239615

Provider Information:
DR. PIERRE PAUL GAGNON M.D.


Practice Location:
312 S WASHINGTON ST SUITE 4C ALEXANDRIA, VA 22314 US
Tel: 703-683-2275  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
X207KA0200XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
Allergy
VA0101043037
X207Y00000XPhysicians
Otolaryngology
VA0101043037

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
BC BS OF N CAPITAL AREA5792000101
AETNA HMO INSURANCE081732901
CIGNA PROVIDER NUMBER533050000101
ALLIANCE, MAMSI & MD-IPA21629601
BC BS OF VA05442201
UNITED INSURANCE10-0012101
AETNA PPO INSURANCE429200201
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS VA - Page 1



TO CORRECT ERRORS ON THIS SITE CLICK HERE
© Coconut Island Software -- Go Mobile Today!
     contact      copyright stuff      privacy policy           Job Search by

Mobile Websites reach people who are On The Move!    >>  Call Now 805.225.4509