Medical Yellow Pages Health Care Search

Doctors, Nursing Homes, Home Health, Hospitals, Dialysis

Medicare, Laboratory (CLIA), Drug (NDC) & Billing Codes

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

DR. NANCY CAROL DEANGELIS CURREY MD

Allergy and Immunology

Springfield, Virginia

Provider NPI: 1952394975

Provider Information:
DR. NANCY CAROL DEANGELIS CURREY MD


Practice Location:
8346 TRAFORD LN RM 101 SPRINGFIELD, VA 22152 US
Tel: 703-451-7505  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
VA010105790

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
PHCS922695001
UHC228361101
GEHA27682101
AETNA762940301
UNICARE8688801
BCBSF953-000101
MAMSI27682101
ANTHEM38529201
UNICARE69590801
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS VA - Page 1

1 Class A Company Driver Alexandria, VA, USA Class A Truck Drivers: $10,000 Sign On Bonus - Pays $5,000 in 6 months! Call today and get $500 on your first load! US XPRESS is now offering a $10,000 Sign On Bonus for experienced drivers that PAYS ...... Apply Now>>

2 Driver Transport Tractor Trailer - Part Time Wytheville, VA, USA * CDL Class A License required - mileage paid while driving / hourly pay during training Position drives a tractor/trailer truck to make local regional deliveries (up to 275 mile radius) of ...... Apply Now>>

3 Customer Service Representative Mount Jackson, VA, USA Staffmark is seeking a Customer Service Representative for Bowman Andros! This is a temporary position with the possibility of turning into a long term position directly with Bowman Andros. As a ...... Apply Now>>

4 Not earning enough money as a Virtual Customer Service Representative ? Drive with Uber and earn ... Annandale, United States Drive with Uber and earn money anytime it works for you. Driving is an easy way to earn extra, and it's totally flexible around your schedule. You decide when and how much you drive. What you need to ...... Apply Now>>

5 Class A Owner Operators Wanted Virginia Beach, VA, USA CDL-A Owner OperatorsCRST Malone - There's a reason you set out to be your own boss. Over the last 85 years, CRST Malone has been helping Owner Operators stay on the road and earn more. Because we ...... Apply Now>>

6 Junior Account Executive Fairfax, VA, USA Junior Account Executive If you are a Junior Account Executive with experience, please read on! What You Will Be Doing Develop and maintain client accounts through inside and outside sales efforts ...... Apply Now>>

7 Sr. Client Success Executive Arlington, VA, USA Sr. Client Success Executive If you are a Senior Client Success Executive with Federal HR government agency experience read on! We are a fast growing talent management company located in the DC/VA ...... Apply Now>>

8 Truck Driver Hardy, VA, USA Now hiring CDL Class B Drivers in Hardy, VA. Trillium Driver Solutions is currently seeking CDL Class B Drivers/Warehouse workers to deliver shingles weighing up to 100 lbs. The work schedule is ...... Apply Now>>

9 Driver - Transport Tractor Trailer- Over the Road Wytheville, VA, USA * Will need to posses or be willing to obtain a HazMat endorsement within 90 days of hire. **Average salary of $64,000 / Pay rate $15.90 per hour training - Driving mileage paid. Position drives a ...... Apply Now>>

10 Truck Driver Norfolk, VA, USA Now hiring Class A or B Drivers needed in Norfolk, VA. Trillium Drivers is now seeking CDL Class A or B Drivers in the Norfolk VA Area! Pay is $15-$16 per hour, depending on experience! Driver will ...... Apply Now>>

11 Tanker Driver Richmond, VA, USA Opportunities Available for TANKER COMPANY DRIVERSBenefits BRAND NEW: We Now Pay Up To 55cpm Based On Your Experience Increased Sign On Bonuses! $2,000-$7,000 Based on Your Tanker Experience! Get ...... Apply Now>>

12 FLATBED DRIVERS Fredericksburg, VA, USA Opportunities Available for FLATBED DRIVERSBenefits Paid Vacation $5,000 Sign-On Bonus for Experienced Drivers (limited time!) Starting pay Regional & OTR Flatbed $.54-$.58 per mile (6 + months ...... Apply Now>>

13 Owner Operator Tractor Drivers CDL A We have opportunities for team and solo drivers willing to team with a well established Fleet Owners. Benefits: Guaranteed Rate Per Mile No-touch freight Personalized, web-based, driver support ...... Apply Now>>

14 Truck Driver- Class A CDL Barnes Transportation Services is HIRING Class A CDL DRIVERS FOR DEDICATED RUNS between Elkton,VA & Eastern PA. Percentage pay with $1250 per week guarantee! Must work at least FIVE days! Plenty of ...... Apply Now>>

15 CDL Truck Driver Drivers, CDL (A or B): Local Recruiting Fair Mon. 10/15-Wed. 10/17, 8:00am-4:00pm. Courtyard by Marriott (Roanoke airport) 3301 Ordway Dr. NW, Roanoke, VA. 24017 18 months Class A or B CDL Apply... Apply Now>>

16 Pouch Packer Mount Jackson, VA, USA Staffmark has an immediate opening for a Pouch Packer at Bowman Andros in Mt. Jackson! 10pm-6am, Monday thru Friday and some Saturdays as needed Job Details: -Rotate between packing, unwrapping and ...... Apply Now>>

17 CDL A Truck Driver $1100 Min Guarantee Richmond, VA, USA New Dedicated Opportunity at FirstFleet, Inc. We're growing! Now's the time to make the move West Point, VA! Best Driving Job You've Ever Had! Home through the week and on Weekends!! Need 2 NEW ...... Apply Now>>

18 CDL Class A Over the Road Student Drivers- Premium Pay Prince George, VA, USA Van Wyk is a small company with a family environment that believes in fair and ethical treatment of all employees. We are a stable company with over 55 years of business history where drivers are ...... Apply Now>>

19 CDL-A Owner Operators Needed! Charlottesville, VA, USA XPO Logistics is currently seeking Truck Load, Dry Van, CDL-A Owner Operators! $10,000 Sign-On Bonus Anyone can offer you a driving job, we are offering you a driving CAREER... Apply Now>>

20 Class A Truck Driver Rustburg, VA, USA Get Home Daily 95% of the Time! Also ask us about our new Dedicated Lane - Salem, VA to Indianapolis, IN There's never been a better time to start your career with Quickway Carriers! Based out of ...... Apply Now>>

21 Counter/Customer Service Clerk Apply in Person Tuesday 10/9, Wednesday 10/10 and Thursday 10/11 9am - 12pm and 3pm - 6pm at: Pentagon City Shack 1100 S Hayes St, Space H25 Arlington, VA 22202 We are seeking fun, intelligent ...... Apply Now>>

22 Searching For A Customer Service Job? Multiple companies are looking for people like you. Looking for a Customer Service job? Multiple companies are looking for people like you... Apply Now>>

23 OTR CDL A Truck Drivers - Competitive Pay - Home Weekly!! South Boston, United States L.J. Rogers Trucking is a 30-year-old, FAMILY OWNED AND OPERATED, full service truckload carrier headquartered in Mebane, NC. We operate 100 tractors in the Southeast, Midwest and Northeast. Regional ...... Apply Now>>

24 Sales Representative - Home Security Sales - Full Training Arlington, VA, USA Overview An exciting variable-based pay opportunity with uncapped earnings potential! Average earnings $65K - $75K. Join DEFENDERS, the only ADT-Authorized Premier Provider for home security systems... Apply Now>>

25 CDL A Truck Drivers Home Daily Norfolk, VA, USA BE HOME DAILY!! * We now have driving opportunities at our Norfolk, VA terminal for Full time drivers. * Where and When : You will be unloading bakery items to distribution warehouse in VA on night ...... Apply Now>>

26 Truck Driver CDL A - Regional | Richmond, VA - e0a628c9 Lynchburg, VA, USA Job Posting Detail Apply Now Hourly Rate: $24.10 Average Hours Per Week: 40+ Shift: All shifts available Steady Work: Yes Type of Freight: Mail Type of Handling: No-Touch Freight Dedicated Run: Yes ...... Apply Now>>

27 Service Coordinator - Part Time Manassas, VA, USA Description Position Summary: A Penske Customer Service Coordinator is focused on working with customers to schedule preventative maintenance requests, coordinate outside repairs, plan and manage the ...... Apply Now>>

28 Service Manager Williamsburg, United States Company Overview: Our mission is to create products we love and take care of our customers. We value our team, making sure the best is on the field. We also appreciate new ideas from anywhere ...... Apply Now>>

29 Customer Service/Sales Richmond, United States Position Purpose: Customer Service/Sales associates provide fast, friendly service by actively seeking out customers to assess their needs and provide assistance. These associates learn about ...... Apply Now>>

30 Sales Representative - Life Insurance Roanoke, VA, USA IF YOU'RE LOOKING FOR A CHALLENGING AND REWARDING CAREER....LOOK NO FURTHER.JOIN OUR TEAM!!! Lincoln Heritage Life Insurance Company┬« is the leading producer of FinalExpense in the Nation with over ...... Apply Now>>

31 Outside Sales Representative - UniFirst Lynchburg, VA, USA Outside Sales Representative - Award Winning CompanyUniFirst is an international leader in the $18 billion dollar garment services industry. We currently employ 14,000 Team Partners who serve 300,000 ...... Apply Now>>

32 Sales Representative Hampton, VA, USA PRIMARY OBJECTIVE OF POSITION: To perform retail sales and related activities in a professional, courteous, reliable and results-oriented manner in order to enhance the image and reputation of the ...... Apply Now>>

33 Sales Representative - Bomnin Chevrolet Manassas Manassas, VA, USA BOMNIN CHEVROLET MANASSAS NOW HIRING SALES REPRESENTATIVES No Previous Experience Required We Will Train You the RIGHT WAY Bomnin Chevrolet Manassas is offering YOU a CAREER as a Sales Representative ...... Apply Now>>

34 Sales Representative Roanoke, VA, USA Are you the COOLEST person in the room? Are you a CLOSER? Are you an self-starter who loves making MONEY? Looking for something totally NEW? W2, 401K and MEDICAL BENEFITS (includes dental/vision/life ...... Apply Now>>

35 Call Center Representative Chilhowie, United States Teleperformance is now hiring Customer Care Professionals in the Marion, VA area! Teleperformance is a global leader in providing exceptional omnichannel customer experiences since 1978. Our impacts ...... Apply Now>>

36 Sales Representative - Military AutoSource Norfolk, VA, USA MILITARY AUTOSOURCE NOW HIRING SALES REPRESENTATIVES! NO Sales Experience? NO Problem! We Will Train You the RIGHT WAY! Military AutoSource is offering YOU a CAREER as a Sales Representative with a ...... Apply Now>>

37 CDL-A Drivers Wanted: $10k Sign-On, Base CPM $.48-$.55, No-Touch Richmond, United States Truck Driver - Real Pay Raise - OTR Base Pay $.48-$.55 CPM & Pay Guarantee $10,000 Sign-On Plus Bonus & Great Home Time Dart announces a REAL PAY RAISE. This isn't a fairy tale. Join Dart and get a ...... Apply Now>>

38 CDL A Tanker Truck Drivers - $2,000 Sign on Bonus! Alexandria, United States Specialized Transport Solutions is a family owned and operated HazMat/Reefer company based in Franklin, TN. Started 4 years ago with 1 truck, we have grown to 30 units priding ourselves on customer ...... Apply Now>>

39 Searching For A Job At FedEx? Multiple Companes are Looking For People Like You Multiple companies like FedEx are looking for people like you... Apply Now>>

40 Hiring Military Veterans - Apprenticeship Program - Class A CDL Drivers!! Radford, VA, USA It is a year in the making and it is with great pride that JRayl Transport Inc. has been approved to offer this national program to our military Veterans. We thank our Veterans for their sacrifice ...... Apply Now>>

2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10    Next »


TO CORRECT ERRORS ON THIS SITE CLICK HERE
© Coconut Island Software -- Go Mobile Today!
     contact      copyright stuff      privacy policy           Job Search by

Mobile Websites reach people who are On The Move!    >>  Call Now 805.225.4509