Medical Yellow Pages Health Care Search

Doctors, Nursing Homes, Home Health, Hospitals, Dialysis

Medicare, Laboratory (CLIA), Drug (NDC) & Billing Codes

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

DR. NANCY CAROL DEANGELIS CURREY MD

Allergy and Immunology

Springfield, Virginia

Provider NPI: 1952394975

Provider Information:
DR. NANCY CAROL DEANGELIS CURREY MD


Practice Location:
8346 TRAFORD LN RM 101 SPRINGFIELD, VA 22152 US
Tel: 703-451-7505  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
VA010105790

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
UHC228361101
MAMSI27682101
AETNA762940301
GEHA27682101
ANTHEM38529201
UNICARE8688801
PHCS922695001
UNICARE69590801
BCBSF953-000101
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS VA - Page 1

1 Truck Driver CDL A Paeonian Springs, VA, USA Drive flatbed the right way with us...and be HOME ALMOST EVERY NIGHT! 100% of loads are pre-tarped/drop and hooks - NO coils, steel, or chains! We are hiring company drivers for our Local Flatbed ...... Apply Now>>

2 Customer Service Representative - Virginia Beach, VA Virginia Beach, VA, USA Customer Service Representative - Virginia Beach, VA Salary: $16.28 per hour / $32,804.20 annually 4 year degree: $17.77 per hour / $35.806.55 annually Do you want a rewarding career with one of the ...... Apply Now>>

3 Class B CDL Commercial Truck Driver Rollback - 2,000 Sign-On Bonus Woodbridge, VA, USA 7183 - Potomac Mills - 2350 Research Ct, Woodbridge, Virginia, 22192 CarMax, the way your career should be! Delivering satisfaction, every day At CarMax, we want to give our customers a great ...... Apply Now>>

4 CDL A Truck Driver Portsmouth, VA, USA Company Driver | LOCAL | $52k+, Flatbed/Moffett Forklift, Benefits after 30 days Requisition ID: 255 Cardinal Logistics is currently seeking Class A truck drivers in your area. Known for it's 100 ...... Apply Now>>

5 CDL A Truck Driver Fairfax, VA, USA Company Driver | REGIONAL |$65K - $75K / Curtain-Side / Benefits after 30 days Requisition ID: 645 For More Information, Contact a Recruiter @ 1.800.935.3131 Pay & Benefits Full-time CDL-A truck ...... Apply Now>>

6 Service Manager Stafford, VA, USA *A bit about us * Trek is an awesome place to work, with amazing benefits for all employees. We build only products we love, provide incredible hospitality to our customers, and change the world by ...... Apply Now>>

7 Customer Service/Sales Fort Monroe, VA, USA Customer Service/Sales associates provide fast, friendly service by actively seeking out customers to assess their needs and provide assistance. These associates learn about products using our tools ...... Apply Now>>

8 Class-A CDL Tanker Driver Palmyra, VA, USA Weekly Guaranteed Pay in Calera, AL! A SUPPORTIVE FAMILY ON THE ROAD AND AT HOME! At J&M, we take pride in supporting a thriving community atmosphere for our drivers, online, on the road, and at home... Apply Now>>

9 Intermodal Truck Driver Norfolk, VA, USA J.B. Hunt is hiring local CDL-A intermodal drivers! Be a part of the largest company-owned intermodal fleet in North America, which means no shared or poorly maintained pools. Enjoy expedited ramp ...... Apply Now>>

10 CDL-A Dedicated Truck Driver- DPV - Avg. $64,220/ year Manassas, VA, USA Dedicated/supply chain drivers enjoy the many privileges that come with having consistent customers. Unlike some driver positions, this one gives you a better idea of the number of miles and hours ...... Apply Now>>

11 Truck Driver Jobs Near You - Earn $76,000-$88,000+/yr - Hiring Now! Petersburg, VA, USA Truck Driver Jobs Near You! Earn $76-$88k+ a Year - Hiring NOW! Apply today, and get Hired! Hiring all driving experience levels. CDL-A Truck Drivers - Apply today and within 24 hours you'll receive ...... Apply Now>>

12 Regional CDL A Truck Driver - Avg. $1,200/wk - Home Weekends (202263-6738) Richmond, VA, USA CDL A REGIONAL TRUCK DRIVER FirstFleets West Point regional operation delivers for dedicated customers within a 350-mile radius. Drop & Hook trailers at shipper - NO WAIT TIME. Drivers are home ...... Apply Now>>

13 OTR CDL A Company Driver Chesapeake, VA, USA : Give us a call at 855-488-1992 to start the New Year with Midwest Express Corp! CDL A OTR Drivers Why Midwest Express Corp.? * $0.45 $0.52/mile. Pay increases are given based upon performance. * New ...... Apply Now>>

14 Customer Service Representative - Fredericksburg, VA Fredericksburg, VA, USA Customer Service Representative - Fredericksburg, VA Salary: $18.86 per hour / $38,000 annually To ensure our associates receive the training and support needed to excel and thrive, associates hired ...... Apply Now>>

15 CDL-A Company Driver (Local Williamsport) Dulles, VA, USA Titus Transport Holdings, LLC strives to build a reputation above reproach through sustained, safe, value-added service to our esteemed customers, professional class A CDL truck drivers, employee ...... Apply Now>>

16 Immediately Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers for All Accounts - Great Weekly Pay! Camden Heights, VA, USA Experienced Truck Drivers Needed - Multiple Options Immediately Hiring Class-A CDL Truck Drivers for All Our Accounts! With over 570 open positions, we have many great truck driving jobs at C.R... Apply Now>>

17 OTR Truck Driver - Consistent Home Time - Average $813-$1,176/Week Salem, VA, USA C.R. England is Now Hiring Company Drivers Experienced Drivers Avg. $1,176/Wk - Entry Level Avg. $813/Wk C.R. England is hiring Experienced and Entry-level Class-A drivers to join our premier fleet... Apply Now>>

18 Outside Sales Professional Manassas, VA, USA For more than 85 years, Terminix has built a reputation as one of the nations leading providers of termite and pest control services, safeguarding over 3 million homes and businesses against all ...... Apply Now>>

19 CDL-A Owner Operator Truck Driver - LTL Linehaul Lynchburg, VA, USA CDL-A Owner Operator Truck Drivers: CHOOSE YOUR LOADS, ROUTES, AND HOME TIME! When you partner with Roadrunner Freight, you choose your loads, routes, and home time because you're the boss... Apply Now>>

20 Freight/Receiving Virginia Beach, VA, USA Associates in Freight/Receiving positions ensure the store is stocked and ready for business every day. They load and unload trucks, move material from the receiving area throughout the store, may ...... Apply Now>>

21 Outside Sales Representative Front Royal, VA, USA UniFirst is seeking a motivated, self-driven individual for an Outside Sales Representative position to increase new account sales in a dedicated market territory. As an Outside Sales Representative ...... Apply Now>>

22 CDL-A Dedicated Truck Driver -DSB- Avg. $63,000 a year Falls Church, VA, USA Dedicated/supply chain drivers enjoy the many privileges that come with having consistent customers. Unlike some driver positions, this one gives you a better idea of the number of miles and hours ...... Apply Now>>

23 CDL Class A Delivery Driver - MB Manassas, VA, USA Position Summary: Responsible for the safe operation of company equipment and timely, courteous delivery of product to our customers. Position Responsibilities may include, but not limited to... Apply Now>>

24 Customer Service Representative Fueler/Washer Alexandria, VA, USA Description What's the Job? Ready to accelerate your career while helping our customers move forward? As a Customer Service Representative Fueler/Washer at Penske, you'll do exactly that. You will ...... Apply Now>>

25 CDL Class A Delivery Driver Manassas, VA, USA Why Performance Foodservice: * Access to competitive benefits package including: Health, Dental, Vision, and other additional add-ons (Benefits available the first of the month following 30 days of ...... Apply Now>>

26 Company Truck Driver CDL A Evington, VA, USA CDL-A Drivers: Earn $1,500/Week and be Home Weekends! CDL-A truck drivers with Brown enjoy: * Watch football from your own couch-you'll be home weekends! * Guaranteed Minimum Pay: OTR Drivers are ...... Apply Now>>

27 CDL-A Flatbed Company Truck Driver Chesapeake, VA, USA Get Home Weekends And Earn Up To $75,000 Per Year! PGT Trucking offers professional CDL-A Flatbed Truck Drivers a solid career with a foundation built by family. As a percentage pay driver, PGT ...... Apply Now>>

28 Regional CDL A Truck Drivers - At Least $1,100/wk Guaranteed! Richmond, VA, USA With Marten's Minimum Pay Guarantee, you will earn at least $1,100 every week! Drivers can average 65 CPM with Marten's Exclusive Pay Boosters, including immediate detention pay that starts the ...... Apply Now>>

29 CDL B Local Delivery Truck Drivers - HAZMAT and Tanker Required Suffolk, VA, USA Local CDL A or B Delivery Driver - ACE - CDL Required w/ HAZMAT and Tanker Endorsements Are you looking for an exciting career with a nationally known company and industry leader? AmeriGas Propane ...... Apply Now>>

30 Service Technician / CDL B Delivery Truck Driver - HAZMAT & Tanker Required South Hill, VA, USA Service Technician - Local CDL A or B Truck Drivers w/ HAZMAT and Tanker Endorsements Are you looking for an exciting career with a nationally known company and industry leader? AmeriGas Propane, the ...... Apply Now>>

31 Part Time Night Trash Collector Richmond, VA, USA Part Time Night Trash Collector - Truck Required - Extra Holiday Cash, Start now! Valet Living is a National doorstep trash and recycling pickup service for residential apartment communities. Since ...... Apply Now>>

32 Field Service Representative Lynchburg, VA, USA Job Summary Our team of Field Service Technicians are responsible for new equipment Installations and general support, and performing engineering audits. This position generally works onsite in ...... Apply Now>>

33 Truck Driver - Students Welcome - Average $50,000 First Year Hoopes Landing, VA, USA C.R. England is Now Seeking Student Drivers Excellent CDL Training - Avg. $50K+ First Year CDL or No CDL? Doesn't Matter! We Train, We Hire - Guaranteed! Tuition Reimbursement Twelve Month Driving ...... Apply Now>>

34 Call Center Representatives Richmond, VA, USA Customer Service Representative- COVER, VA Location: Richmond, VA (remote during COVID) Pay $15.30 hour JOB RESPONSIBILITIES: * Provides callers with an unbiased presentation of programs to assist ...... Apply Now>>

35 Warehouse Packer Martinsville, VA, USA Adecco is hiring immediately for Entry Level Warehouse Packers with Radial in Martinsville, VA. Weekly pay starting at $10.00 - $10.50/hr. We have openings on multiple shifts and can help you find ...... Apply Now>>

36 CDL-A Flatbed Company Drivers Home Weekly! Lynchburg, VA, USA : Loudon County Trucking is now hiring experienced flatbed drivers nationwideHome every weekend! More drivers are making LCT their home because we meet their expectations -- more mileage, better ...... Apply Now>>

37 Truck Driver - Home Weekly - $1,400/Week Minimum Pay Greenway, VA, USA Now Hiring Dedicated CDL-A Truck Drivers $4,000 New Year Cash Incentive (Limited Time Only) Regional Account With $1,400 Weekly Minimum Pay! * $50 NYC Stop Pay * Weekly home time * $75 extra per day ...... Apply Now>>

38 Account Coordinator Richmond, VA, USA Come be a part of our amazing team! At SingleStone we are looking for a high-energy Account Coordinator to help us grow our sales pipeline through targeted lead generation activities. As a vital ...... Apply Now>>

39 Service Coordinator Reston, VA, USA User Services Coordinator Location: Reston, VA About the job: * Working closely with leadership and the IT team you will work towards continuous improvement of IT processes and streamlined User ...... Apply Now>>

40 Client Services Executive Richmond, VA, USA World Wide Technology has an opportunity available for a Client Executive to join our Global Financial team working with customers located in the Metro Washington DC market. We are looking for a ...... Apply Now>>

2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10    Next »


TO CORRECT ERRORS ON THIS SITE CLICK HERE
© Coconut Island Software -- Go Mobile Today!
     contact      copyright stuff      privacy policy           Job Search by

Mobile Websites reach people who are On The Move!    >>  Call Now 805.225.4509