Medical Yellow Pages Health Care Search

Doctors, Nursing Homes, Home Health, Hospitals, Dialysis

Medicare, Laboratory (CLIA), Drug (NDC) & Billing Codes

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

DR. NANCY CAROL DEANGELIS CURREY MD

Allergy and Immunology

Springfield, Virginia

Provider NPI: 1952394975

Provider Information:
DR. NANCY CAROL DEANGELIS CURREY MD


Practice Location:
8346 TRAFORD LN RM 101 SPRINGFIELD, VA 22152 US
Tel: 703-451-7505  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
VA010105790

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
UHC228361101
MAMSI27682101
AETNA762940301
GEHA27682101
ANTHEM38529201
UNICARE8688801
PHCS922695001
UNICARE69590801
BCBSF953-000101
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS VA - Page 1

1 Client Coordinator Roanoke, VA, USA The Client Coordinator works with clients, patients and active caregivers to identify open shifts, availability, and coordinate schedules. The Client Coordinator understands the needs, requirements ...... Apply Now>>

2 Retail Merchandiser Lynchburg, VA, USA Do you love retail, making money and also need flexibility and variety in your daily life? You could be working set hours in a single location/department or work for yourself! Project Description... Apply Now>>

3 Customer Service Representative II Rockville, VA, USA 7975 - Richmond CEC - 12800 Tuckahoe Creek Parkway, Richmond, Virginia, 23238 CarMax, the way your career should be! Provide an iconic customer experience Ensuring todays customers can buy the ...... Apply Now>>

4 Customer Service Representative Virginia Beach, VA, USA To perform this job successfully, the individual must be able to do the following: * Effective and efficient handling of customer transactions. * Accurately record and maintain customer contact ...... Apply Now>>

5 Call Center - Team Lead Richmond, VA, USA This Jobot Job is hosted by: Virgilio Sindayen Are you a fit? Easy Apply now by clicking the "Apply Now" button and sending us your resume. Salary: $34,000 - $45,000 per year A bit about us... Apply Now>>

6 Directional Drill Operators, CDL Class A Drivers, Laborers, Equipment Operators Ashland, VA, USA Woodlawn Construction Co., Inc. A underground fiber optic utility company with majority of work in Northern Virginia & surrounding area is seeking to hire: * Directional Drill Operators * CDL Class A ...... Apply Now>>

7 Truck Driver CDL A - Regional | Richmond, VA Richmond, VA, USA Job Description TransForce is seeking professional Flatbed drivers in Richmond, VA * $1,400 weekly average plus benefits * Home 1 to 2 nights per week * No Touch Freight * No Flatbed Experience ...... Apply Now>>

8 Experienced CDL-A Truck Drivers, Multiple Options, Immediately Hiring! Viewtown, VA, USA Experienced Truck Drivers Needed - Multiple Options Immediately Hiring Class-A CDL Truck Drivers for All Our Accounts! With over 570 open positions, we have many great truck driving jobs at C.R... Apply Now>>

9 Georgia Pacific, Dedicated CDL-A Truck Drivers, Immediately Hiring! Haymarket, VA, USA **PAY $989-$1,175 WEEKLY ***CDL A DRIVERS NEEDED *Hometime: 2 Days Every Two Weeks Out* DEDICATED ACCOUNT* Now Hiring CDL Class A Drivers for a Dedicated Account - with delivery locations along the I ...... Apply Now>>

10 Maintenance Contractor Galax, VA, USA Inspections Contractor Safeguard Properties prides itself as a Leader in the Mortgage Field Services Industry and is currently seeking self-motivated Independent Contractors to join our Inspections ...... Apply Now>>

11 Onboarding & Credentialing Field Support Specialist I Falls Church, VA, USA The Onboarding and Credentialing Field Support Specialist provides the highest level of customer service to caregivers, field staff, clients, patients, offices and coworkers. The Onboarding ...... Apply Now>>

12 CDL Class B Overnight Delivery Driver Alexandria, VA, USA CDL Class B Overnight Route Delivery DriversCity, State: Alexandria, VA Are you looking for STEADY WORK, HOME DAILY, and COMPETITIVE WAGES? Genesis is hiring Full Time; CDL Class B Drivers Pay Rate ...... Apply Now>>

13 CDL A Truck Driver - Immediate Opening Staunton, VA, USA Company: US0007 Sysco Virginia, LLC Zip Code: 22801 Employment Type: Full Time Travel Percentage: 0 OUR TRUCK DRIVERS CAN MAKE UP TO: * $23.58 per hour * $2500 SIGN-ON BONUS to qualified candidates... Apply Now>>

14 CDL A Truck Driver Colonial Heights, VA, USA Company Driver | REGIONAL |$69k-80k/ Van /No Touch / Benefits after 30 days Requisition ID: 830 For More Information, Contact a Recruiter @ 1.800.935.3131 Pay & Benefits Full-time CDL-A truck drivers ...... Apply Now>>

15 Customer Service Advisor II - Financial Services (Full-time) Lynchburg, VA, USA It's fun to work in a company where people truly BELIEVE in what they are doing! We're committed to bringing passion and customer focus to the business. At Concentrix we are fanatical about our staff ...... Apply Now>>

16 Customer Service/Sales Leesburg, VA, USA Customer Service/Sales associates provide fast, friendly service by actively seeking out customers to assess their needs and provide assistance. These associates learn about products using our tools ...... Apply Now>>

17 Local Truck Driver - Home Every Night Richmond, VA, USA Responsibilities We offer incentives like flexible home time, consistent pay, and a supportive and stable work environment to help drive you on and off the job. By putting Drivers first, we have been ...... Apply Now>>

18 Sales Representative - In Person or Remote Chesterfield, VA, USA BVM provides local businesses the ability to target some of the most affluent and influential neighborhood markets across North America. We seek candidates to help expand our Publisher team across ...... Apply Now>>

19 Class A - Delivery Driver Alexandria, VA, USA CDL Class A Route Delivery DriversAlexandria, VA Are you looking for STEADY WORK, HOME DAILY, and COMPETITIVE WAGES? Genesis is hiring Full Time; CDL Class A Drivers HOME DAILY Average Daily Earnings ...... Apply Now>>

20 Dedicated Regional Truck Driver - Home Every Other Night Suffolk, VA, USA Responsibilities Celebrating over 100 years of solid success in transportation, Quality Carriers wants to help you Find Your Lane. We offer the variety in trucking you have been searching for; we are ...... Apply Now>>

21 Traveling Retail Remodel Merchandiser Danville, VA, USA SPAR Marketing Force is looking for Traveling Merchandisers Job Description : SPAR Marketing Force (SMF) partners with nationwide retailers, managing remodel type initiatives. This position includes ...... Apply Now>>

22 Local CDL-A Company Driver ($5K Bonus)⚡️ Hamilton, VA, USA Titus Transport Holdings, LLC strives to build a reputation above reproach through sustained, safe, value-added service to our esteemed customers, professional class A CDL truck drivers, employee ...... Apply Now>>

23 CDL-A Dedicated Truck Driver- DBH Big Stone Gap, VA, USA Dedicated/supply chain drivers enjoy the many privileges that come with having consistent customers. Unlike some driver positions, this one gives you a better idea of the number of miles and hours ...... Apply Now>>

24 Part-time Customer Relations Specialist Roanoke, VA, USA Overview We are currently looking for a Customer Relations Specialist to play a pivotal role in helping to support excellent customer service, customer retention and new customer acquisition. As a ...... Apply Now>>

25 EXPERIENCED OTR TEAM DRIVERS! $5,000 Sign-on Bonus Richmond, VA, USA We're hiring EXPERIENCED OTR TEAM DRIVERS! $5,000 Sign-on Bonus and starting salary of $100,000+! Lily Transportation is a family owned, professionally managed organization that provides its ...... Apply Now>>

26 Dedicated CDL-B Driver Richmond, VA, USA Target W2 - 65k A. Duie Pyle currently has an opening for a Dedicated CDL-B Delivery Driver in Richmond, VA! *** Hours: 1:30 AM - 1:00 PM - Tuesday thru Saturday *** * DRIVE FOR PYLE! * Proudly ...... Apply Now>>

27 Class A CDL Truck Driver Martinsville, VA, USA Drivers will enjoy driver friendly freight and an abundance of home time. Drivers can look forward to 100% no touch freight with 85% of it drop and hook. Also, Swing never hauls HAZMAT loads. Swing ...... Apply Now>>

28 CDL-A Truck Driver | $1400-$1600-Week + Frequent Hometime Glen Allen, VA, USA Our mission is to provide every opportunity for success to professional drivers who take pride in their work. Brown functions as more than an employer, but as a partner ensuring you fulfill your ...... Apply Now>>

29 Traveling Retail Remodel Merchandiser Charlottesville, VA, USA SPAR Marketing Force is seeking experienced merchandisers for a 12 consecutive week store remodel! 40 hour weeks with overnight shifts and plenty of other work opportunities available upon the ...... Apply Now>>

30 CDL Truck Driver: Earn An Extra $12,000 Your First Year - $1000 Paid Every Month! Dulles, VA, USA Opportunities Available for Company DriversBenefits * Earn Extra $12,000 for experienced drivers IN THE FIRST YEAR - $1000 Paid Every Month * 5 CPM Safety Bonus for OTR drivers * Great Benefits ...... Apply Now>>

31 CDL-A DEDICATED & OTR TRUCK DRIVERS + OWNER OPERATOR OPPORTUNITIES Ruckersville, VA, USA Opportunities Available for Company Drivers & & Owner OperatorsBenefits * Choose U.S. Xpress for an EXTRA $12,000 in Your First Year! $1000 Paid Monthly. Available in certain locations. Ask for ...... Apply Now>>

32 Hiring CDL-A Flatbed Truck Drivers - Earn $81,000-$95,000+/yr - Quick Apply! Petersburg, VA, USA Hiring CDL-A Flatbed Truck Drivers - Earn $81-$95k+ and up per year! Quick Apply today, and get Hired! Hiring all driving experience levels. CDL-A Truck Drivers - Apply today and within 24 hours you ...... Apply Now>>

33 Insurance Sales Representative-Virtual Virginia Beach, VA, USA During these unprecedented times the HealthMarkets career opportunity gives you the capability to work-from-home and build your business by virtually connecting with your clients. We offer year round ...... Apply Now>>

34 Service Manager Virginia Beach, VA, USA Lincoln Military Housing - A company for Growth and Opportunity! Lincoln Military Housing was formed in 2001 through a Department of Defense (DoD) contract with parent company Lincoln Property ...... Apply Now>>

35 CDL-A Truck Driver - OTR Drivers - Lease Purchase Lynchburg, VA, USA Opportunities Available for LEASE PURCHASEBenefits * Earn up to $179,000/Year! * All drivers qualify for our NEW pay package! * Dart has two new pay options to choose from: Percentage Pay or Mileage ...... Apply Now>>

36 Now Hiring CDL-A OTR Truck Drivers! Geer, VA, USA Opportunities Available for COMPANY DRIVERSBenefits * A higher earnings cap, now earn up to $.55CPM! * Up to $2,400 bi-weekly pay guarantee for OTR Drivers * 99% no-touch freight * Paid orientation... Apply Now>>

37 Oil Sales & Service Driver - CDL B Roanoke, VA, USA The Opportunity As a Oil Sales & Service Driver you will be responsible for pick up of waste oil and anti-freeze with a Class B Tanker Truck at customer locations such as garages, automotive ...... Apply Now>>

38 CMV Driver Interstate Lexington, VA, USA CDL Class A Tractor Trailer DriversCity, State: Lexington, VA HOME DAILY Guaranteed weekly pay with OT opportunities: Safety & Attendance Bonuses: $52,000 minimum annual Paid Weekly DHL Supply Chain ...... Apply Now>>

39 Drive with Gopuff - Earn up to $22/hour! Baileys Crossroads, VA, USA Gopuff , a leading consumer technology platform delivering everyday essentials in minutes from local facilities, is looking for delivery partners to deliver through goDrive , an app that connects ...... Apply Now>>

40 Customer Service Representative - Remote Manassas, VA, USA As a Customer Service Representative, you'll be taking calls from customers of America's leading online travel agency. You'll be the face of the brand, communicating with customers via telephone and ...... Apply Now>>

2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10    Next »


TO CORRECT ERRORS ON THIS SITE CLICK HERE
© Coconut Island Software -- Go Mobile Today!
     contact      copyright stuff      privacy policy           Job Search by

Mobile Websites reach people who are On The Move!    >>  Call Now 805.225.4509