Medical Yellow Pages Health Care Search

Doctors, Nursing Homes, Home Health, Hospitals, Dialysis

Medicare, Laboratory (CLIA), Drug (NDC) & Billing Codes

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

DR. NANCY CAROL DEANGELIS CURREY MD

Allergy and Immunology

Springfield, Virginia

Provider NPI: 1952394975

Provider Information:
DR. NANCY CAROL DEANGELIS CURREY MD


Practice Location:
8346 TRAFORD LN RM 101 SPRINGFIELD, VA 22152 US
Tel: 703-451-7505  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
VA010105790

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
UHC228361101
MAMSI27682101
AETNA762940301
GEHA27682101
ANTHEM38529201
UNICARE8688801
PHCS922695001
UNICARE69590801
BCBSF953-000101
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS VA - Page 1



TO CORRECT ERRORS ON THIS SITE CLICK HERE
© Coconut Island Software -- Go Mobile Today!
     contact      copyright stuff      privacy policy           Job Search by

Mobile Websites reach people who are On The Move!    >>  Call Now 805.225.4509