Medical Yellow Pages Health Care Search

Doctors, Nursing Homes, Home Health, Hospitals, Dialysis

Medicare, Laboratory (CLIA), Drug (NDC) & Billing Codes

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

JOHN N RENNEBURG MD

Allergy and Immunology

Dedham, Massachusetts

Provider NPI: 1861466716

Provider Information:
 JOHN N RENNEBURG MD


Practice Location:
1 LYONS ST  DEDHAM, MA 02026 US
Tel: 781-329-1400  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
MA70756

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
3100588MA05
CIGNA HEALTH PLAN710781601
MEDICARE BJ1353701
MVP HEALTH CARE78407501
HEALTHY START2719701
MEDICAID WELFARE310058801
FIRST HEALTH91927901
HARVARD PILGRIM HEALTHCARAA216901
BLUE CARE ELECTJ1353701
EVERCARE020002101
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS MA - Page 1



TO CORRECT ERRORS ON THIS SITE CLICK HERE
© Coconut Island Software -- Go Mobile Today!
     contact      copyright stuff      privacy policy           Job Search by

Mobile Websites reach people who are On The Move!    >>  Call Now 805.225.4509