Medical Yellow Pages Health Care Search

Doctors, Nursing Homes, Home Health, Hospitals, Dialysis

Medicare, Laboratory (CLIA), Drug (NDC) & Billing Codes

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

DR. WILLIAM LEE SMITS M.D.

Allergy and Immunology

Fort Wayne, Indiana

Provider NPI: 1811950462

Provider Information:
DR. WILLIAM LEE SMITS M.D.


Practice Location:
7222 ENGLE ROAD  FORT WAYNE, IN 46804 US
Tel: 260-432-5005  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
IN01044372A
N2080P0201XPhysicians
Pediatrics
IN01044372A
N2080P0214XPhysicians
Pediatrics
IN01044372A

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
CARESOURCE35200744610101
ANTHEM BCBS00000009204901
CAQH1078619001
M-PLAN00000000531001
RAILROAD MEDICARE03000342801
AETNA547002001
200062640IN05
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS IN - Page 1



TO CORRECT ERRORS ON THIS SITE CLICK HERE
© Coconut Island Software -- Go Mobile Today!
     contact      copyright stuff      privacy policy           Job Search by

Mobile Websites reach people who are On The Move!    >>  Call Now 805.225.4509