Medical Yellow Pages Health Care Search

Doctors, Nursing Homes, Home Health, Hospitals, Dialysis

Medicare, Laboratory (CLIA), Drug (NDC) & Billing Codes

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

DR. RUSSELL VAUGHN MAPLES M.D.

Allergy and Immunology

Fort Wayne, Indiana

Provider NPI: 1871556951

Provider Information:
DR. RUSSELL VAUGHN MAPLES M.D.


Practice Location:
7222 ENGLE ROAD  FORT WAYNE, IN 46804 US
Tel: 260-432-5005  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
IN01058221A
N207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
HIMD - 11810
N207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
SC17076
N207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
GA019557
N207RP1001XPhysicians
Internal Medicine
HIMD - 11810
N207RP1001XPhysicians
Internal Medicine
SC17076
N207RP1001XPhysicians
Internal Medicine
GA019557
N207RP1001XPhysicians
Internal Medicine
IN01058221A

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
CAQH1098754301
AETNA439500601
ANTHEM BCBS00000029885601
CIGNA159716200901
CARESOURCE35200744610001
M-PLAN00000002426801
200460250IN05
RAILROAD MEDICAREP0015302601
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS IN - Page 1

1 SERVICE COORDINATOR Indianapolis, IN, USA Retirement Housing Foundation (RHF) is a large national not-for-profit organization located in Long Beach, California. For over 55 years, RHF has developed, provided and managed housing and services ...... Apply Now>>

2 Customer Service Associate Orland, IN, USA Customer Service/Sales associates provide fast, friendly service by actively seeking out customers to assess their needs and provide assistance. These associates learn about products using our tools ...... Apply Now>>

3 Customer Service Representative Decatur, IN, USA This position ensures AHN delivers the highest level of customer service possible by responding to patient calls related to outstanding billing issues and assists patients with identifying solutions ...... Apply Now>>

4 Driver - Over the Road (Greencastle - IN) Greencastle, IN, USA Home Weekly - $3,000 Sign-On Bonus in Greencastle, IN Cheeseman Transport is a leading supplier of LTL services in our industry since 1946. While providing services across the US and Canada, we take ...... Apply Now>>

5 Team Coach Rockport, IN, USA GET TO KNOW ALORICA At Alorica, we only do one thing - make lives better, one interaction at a time. We're a global leader in customer service and experience, serving the world's biggest brands with ...... Apply Now>>

6 Warehouse Packer New Albany, IN, USA Increased pay rates now available! Now Hiring with pay rates of $15.00-$15.50 per hour! At Adecco, we are the workforce experts providing work opportunities to individuals across all industries... Apply Now>>

7 Client Care Coordinator Indianapolis, IN, USA Home Instead Senior Care® is looking for an organized individual to join us in our mission to enhance the lives of aging adults and their families. This Client Care Coordinator manages quality ...... Apply Now>>

8 Truck Driver CDL A Knightstown, IN, USA Now Hiring CDL-A Drivers for Dedicated Runs HOGAN IS NOW HIRING INTRASTATE TRUCK DRIVERS THAT LIVE IN INDIANA! If you are 18-20 years old, ask a recruiter for details! Hogan offers our Dedicated CDL ...... Apply Now>>

9 Customer Experience Specialist (Advisor) Richmond, IN, USA The Best Buy Advisor engages customers using relationship skills and inspires them to see what's possible with technology. In addition, they build quality relationships with customers and clients ...... Apply Now>>

10 Warehouse Packer Brownsburg, IN, USA You landing a new Warehouse Packer job in Brownsburg, IN would be pretty good, BUT you landing a new Warehouse Packer job with US would be simply AWESOME! It can happen because we're HIRING ...... Apply Now>>

11 Seasonal Part-time Amazon Package Sorter with Sign-on Bonus! Carmel, IN, USA Seasonal Full-time Warehouse Team Member - $500 sign-on bonus Hourly pay rate: $15/hr or more, plus benefits and a $500 sign-on bonus. Limited-time opportunity. Location: Indianapolis, IN Job ...... Apply Now>>

12 Drivers, CDL-A: Home Daily or Every Other Day South Bend, IN, USA Drivers, CDL-A: Home Daily or Every Other DayAvg $1266-$1312/wk!Dedicated Runs/Consistent ScheduleExcellent Benefits!1yr CDL-A T/T Exp Req 833-322-0315#ZR_BBTrucking... Apply Now>>

13 CDL-A - COMPANY DRIVER - LOCAL! Glenwood, IN, USA Titus Transport Holdings, LLC strives to build a reputation above reproach through sustained, safe, value-added service to our esteemed customers, professional class A CDL truck drivers, employee ...... Apply Now>>

14 CDL-A Dedicated Truck Driver Ashley, IN, USA We are Hiring Now for Experienced Dedicated Routes! USA Truck Dedicated Services Division is growing and expanding and now is the time to join! We are now hiring Class A CDL Truck Drivers who live ...... Apply Now>>

15 Amazon Full-time Package Sorter Up to $500 sign on Bonus + Benefits (Jeffersonville) Jeffersonville, IN, USA Full-time Warehouse Team Member - $500 Sign-On Bonus Hourly pay rate: Earn $15.00 - $17.90, plus benefits and up to $500 sign-on bonus. * Limited-time opportunity. Shifts : Overnight, Day Location... Apply Now>>

16 RV Haulers Wanted; Drive On Your Own Schedule! Bremen, IN, USA MAKE UP TO $1.80 PER MILE (based on trailer GVWR). This job requires you to have your own 3/4 to full ton truck to transport RV's. Wave Express is looking for part time & full time independent ...... Apply Now>>

17 Emergency Roadside Service Representative - Indianapolis, IN - (200000BP) Indianapolis, IN, USA - Emergency Roadside Service Representative - Indianapolis, IN (200000BP) Job Description Emergency Roadside Service Representative - Indianapolis, IN - (200000BP) Description Emergency Roadside ...... Apply Now>>

18 Class A CDL - National Dedicated Truck Driver Indianapolis, IN, USA Earn up to $82,000 per year* with this unique and exciting opportunity. You will support new business start-ups for our Dedicated division and provide surge support and vacation coverage. You'll ...... Apply Now>>

19 Customer Service Representative - Indianapolis, IN - (2000007B) Indianapolis, IN, USA - Customer Service Representative - Indianapolis, IN (2000007B) Job Description Customer Service Representative - Indianapolis, IN - (2000007B) Description Customer Service Representative ...... Apply Now>>

20 Lead Pharmacy Tech Customer Serv/Order Entry 2nd Shift FT Indianapolis, IN, USA Responsible for the supervision of assigned functions that prepare and process medications. Also may prepare and process medications through actions that may entail data entry, and/or resolving ...... Apply Now>>

21 CDL A Truck Driver Milan, IN, USA Now Hiring CDL-A Drivers for Dedicated Runs - HOME DAILY!!!! Call Today: ​866-578-0291 Hogan offers our Dedicated CDL-A Truck Drivers: * Home Daily * $5,000 Sign on Bonus for experienced drivers... Apply Now>>

22 CDL-A Dedicated Driver Fort Wayne, IN, USA Lane originates in Westville, IN delivering to stores in Indiana, Michigan, Wisconsin, and Illinois. We deliver into urban areas such as Chicago and Detroit. As Perishable network grows, the service ...... Apply Now>>

23 CDL-A Driver South Bend, IN, USA Lanes originate in Marion IN delivering to stores in Indiana, Michigan, and Western OH. There is an average of 15 stops per week. Trailers are loaded on roller carts, U-boat carts and some full ...... Apply Now>>

24 Straight Truck Driver Noblesville, IN, USA Join J.B. Hunt as a non-CDL driver and start your career today--no experience necessary! As a Delivery Installation Specialist, you'll find stability, benefits and career growth opportunities within ...... Apply Now>>

25 CDL-A Dedicated Truck Driver - Local Home Daily North Vernon, IN, USA CDL-A Local Truck Driver Jobs at Hub Group Trucking Be home daily with local opportunities in North Vernon, IN! Enjoy daily home time, higher pay, a predictable schedule and more with local truck ...... Apply Now>>

26 CDL A Truck Driver Atlanta, IN, USA CDL A Truck Drivers Needed! We offer 100% paid health care, great home time and more! Call 866-493-1907 to speak with a recruiter! Join the Holland family! Drive with us and help us lead the industry... Apply Now>>

27 CDL A Local Truck Driver - Dedicated Home Daily Lawrenceburg, IN, USA Join the Cowan Family as a dedicated local driver out of Cincinnati, OH. Our local drivers out of Cincinnati, OH make between $50,000 - $55,000 per year. You'll enjoy our newly increased pay packages ...... Apply Now>>

28 CDL Class A Driver - Day Shift Home Every Night Buckskin, IN, USA Smith Creek, conveniently located just 20 minutes from Evansville, IN is currently looking for a CDL Class A Driver Day Shift. ***HOME EVERY NIGHT!*** Local candidates only will be considered for ...... Apply Now>>

29 CDL-A REGIONAL TRUCK DRIVER - HOME WEEKENDS Anderson, IN, USA What can a CDL A Regional Truck Driver expect when driving for Carlisle Carrier?? * Consistent year round freight * To work with customers such as General Mills, Kelloggs and Quaker Oats - Pepsico... Apply Now>>

30 Administrative Assistant/Flash Scheduler Elkhart, IN, USA Home Instead Senior Care is looking for our Elkhart location an Administrative assistant, who can also help with the many operations of our local Elkhart office. * Assist with greeting people as they ...... Apply Now>>

31 Client Relationship Manager ( CRM ) Angola, IN, USA The iHire Teams are currently working remotely, but plan to return to the office when it is safe to do so; accordingly, we are only accepting local candidates. iHire, an award-winning career platform ...... Apply Now>>

32 Cashier and Customer Service Associate Noblesville, IN, USA Creates a friendly and welcoming environment by greeting and offering assistance to customers. You are the face to the customer ensuring they remain the top priority while balancing tasks and ...... Apply Now>>

33 Regional CDL A Dry Van Truck Drivers - Home Weekends! Terre Haute, IN, USA Regional DRY VAN - Home Weekends (Friday night, out early Monday) and Home through the week (1-2 times, PA exception) Company Drivers - Up to $.52 CPM or 26-30% if running short miles Owner Ops - 68 ...... Apply Now>>

34 CDL A Company Truck Driver Edinburgh, IN, USA Stay on the home stretch. As a CTI driver, you can get home every couple days and still earn over $1,000 a week. Why CTI? We are currently looking for OTR Class A CDL Drivers. NEW! OTR Positions ...... Apply Now>>

35 Regional CDL A Truck Drivers - Dedicated Runs Gary, IN, USA What We Offer : * Excellent salary and opportunity for more miles * A company that offers stability, miles, and adventure * No-touch freight! Dedicated runs * Every load has a back call * Personal ...... Apply Now>>

36 Regional CDL A Team Truck Drivers - Dedicated Runs Gary, IN, USA 3500+ miles per week. Experienced Drivers Only. Teams welcome or we will place you in a team! What We Offer : * Excellent salary and opportunity for more miles * A company that offers stability ...... Apply Now>>

37 Truck Driver CDL A - Indianapolis, IN Markleville, IN, USA Job located in Indianapolis, IN A small company feel with the stability of a big organization. We offer you a career where you're treated like family. When you join XGS, you have the flexibility to ...... Apply Now>>

38 Regional/OTR Owner Operator: No Touch Freight Shelbyville, IN, USA : HAZMAT CDL-A Owner Operators Regional and Long Haul $7,500 Sign-On Bonus Clean Harbors is the leading environmental, energy and industrial service provider and the largest hazardous waste disposal ...... Apply Now>>

39 Class A Truck Driver Westfield, IN, USA At Western Express, you can get to the top of the industry in pay in only 90 days! If you are a recent CDL-A Grad, you can choose from flatbed, van, OTR, regional or dedicated depending on where you ...... Apply Now>>

40 CDL-A Local Truck Driver Evansville, IN, USA Local Dedicated Opening! We are now hiring Class A CDL Drivers who live in the following areas: * Georgetown, KY * Princeton, IN Home Time: HOME NIGHTLY AND WEEKENDS with occasional Saturday work... Apply Now>>

2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10    Next »


TO CORRECT ERRORS ON THIS SITE CLICK HERE
© Coconut Island Software -- Go Mobile Today!
     contact      copyright stuff      privacy policy           Job Search by

Mobile Websites reach people who are On The Move!    >>  Call Now 805.225.4509