Medical Yellow Pages Health Care Search

Doctors, Nursing Homes, Home Health, Hospitals, Dialysis

Medicare, Laboratory (CLIA), Drug (NDC) & Billing Codes

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

DR. RUSSELL VAUGHN MAPLES M.D.

Allergy and Immunology

Fort Wayne, Indiana

Provider NPI: 1871556951

Provider Information:
DR. RUSSELL VAUGHN MAPLES M.D.


Practice Location:
7222 ENGLE ROAD  FORT WAYNE, IN 46804 US
Tel: 260-432-5005  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
IN01058221A
N207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
GA019557
N207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
SC17076
N207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
HIMD - 11810
N207RP1001XPhysicians
Internal Medicine
IN01058221A
N207RP1001XPhysicians
Internal Medicine
GA019557
N207RP1001XPhysicians
Internal Medicine
SC17076
N207RP1001XPhysicians
Internal Medicine
HIMD - 11810

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
CAQH1098754301
AETNA439500601
ANTHEM BCBS00000029885601
CIGNA159716200901
CARESOURCE35200744610001
M-PLAN00000002426801
200460250IN05
RAILROAD MEDICAREP0015302601
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS IN - Page 1

no jobs returned, please try later


TO CORRECT ERRORS ON THIS SITE CLICK HERE
© Coconut Island Software -- Go Mobile Today!
     contact      copyright stuff      privacy policy           Job Search by

Mobile Websites reach people who are On The Move!    >>  Call Now 805.225.4509