Medical Yellow Pages Health Care Search

Doctors, Nursing Homes, Home Health, Hospitals, Dialysis

Medicare, Laboratory (CLIA), Drug (NDC) & Billing Codes

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

DR. MARK JOSEPH TITI MD

Allergy and Immunology

Lancaster, Pennsylvania

Provider NPI: 1649268525

Provider Information:
DR. MARK JOSEPH TITI MD


Practice Location:
2445 MARIETTA AVE  LANCASTER, PA 17601 US
Tel: 717-393-1365  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y207K00000XPhysicians
Allergy & Immunology
PAMD043419L

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
001454732PA05
CAPITOL BLUE CROSS0209800101
RAILROAD MEDICARE METRAHE03000346501
AETNA046677101
KEYSTONE HEALTH PLAN CENT075348101
GATEWAY151876001
GEISINGER2349801
BC & BS PERSONAL CHOICE075348101
AMERIHEALTH MERCY100819101
KEYSTONE HEALTH PLAN EAST069588300001
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin




JOBS PA - Page 1



TO CORRECT ERRORS ON THIS SITE CLICK HERE
© Coconut Island Software -- Go Mobile Today!
     contact      copyright stuff      privacy policy           Job Search by

Mobile Websites reach people who are On The Move!    >>  Call Now 805.225.4509